• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 apr. 19:00VV Kessel JO17-2 - MVC'19 JO17-2JMSportpark De Rode Egge
    24 apr. 19:30VV Kessel JO17-1 - ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO17-2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    26 apr. 18:30Baarlo Kabouterwedstrijden - .Sportpark De Meeren
    28 apr. 11:00VV Kessel 3 - S.V. Grashoek 2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    28 apr. 14:30VV Kessel 1 - Reuver 1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    2 mei. 20:00vv Kessel o23 - Eindse Boys o23Sportpark De Rode Egge
    4 mei. 14:00VV Kessel JO17-1 - Scharn JO17-3Sportpark De Rode Egge
    5 mei. 10:00BEVO 3 - VV Kessel 2Sportpark Beringe Buiten
    5 mei. 11:00VV Kessel 3 - Wittenhorst 3Sportpark De Rode Egge
    10 mei. 19:30VV Kessel VR18+1 - SVO MDOC VR18+1Sportpark De Solberg
    10 mei. 20:00Egchel 35+1 - VV Kessel 35+1Sportpark De Wietel
    10 mei. 20:30VV Kessel 35+1 - Sportclub Irene 35+1Sportpark De Wietel
    10 mei. 20:30Hegelsom VR18+1 - VV Kessel VR18+1Sportpark De Solberg
    10 mei. 21:00VV Kessel VR18+1 - FCV-Venlo VR18+1Sportpark De Solberg
    10 mei. 21:00Koningslust 35+1 - VV Kessel 35+1Sportpark De Wietel
    10 mei. 21:30VV Kessel 35+1 - Venlosche Boys 35+1Sportpark De Wietel
    10 mei. 21:30Bieslo VR18+2 - VV Kessel VR18+1Sportpark De Solberg
    11 mei. 10:00Koningslust JO8-1JM - Vv Kessel JO8-2JMSportpark De Lust
    11 mei. 10:30SJO PEC'20 JO11-2 - VV Kessel JO11-1Sportpark Panningen-Noord
    11 mei. 11:00VV Kessel JO12-1 - Sportclub Leeuwen JO12-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    11 mei. 11:00VV Kessel JO9-1 - Belfeldia JO9-2JMSportpark De Rode Egge
    11 mei. 11:00SVO MDOC MO13-1 - ST VV Kessel/Helden MO13-1Sportpark Bos en Heide
    11 mei. 11:30RKMSV JO13-2 - VV Kessel JO13-1Sportpark De Starte
    11 mei. 13:30VV Kessel JO15-1 - RKSVN JO15-2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    11 mei. 13:30FCV-Venlo JO17-4 - VV Kessel JO17-2Sportpark Arenborg
    11 mei. 14:30Venlosche Boys JO17-2 - VV Kessel JO17-1Sportpark Merelweg
    11 mei. 15:00VV Kessel JO19-1 - Wittenhorst JO19-2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    11 mei. 15:00De Leeuw MO17-1 - ST VV Kessel/Helden MO17-1Sportpark Klingelsberg
    11 mei. 17:00RKMSV veteranen - vv Kessel veteranenSportpark De Starte
    12 mei. 10:00VV Kessel 4 - Panningen 4Sportpark De Rode Egge
    12 mei. 12:00VV Kessel 2 - Venlosche Boys 2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    12 mei. 12:00Wittenhorst 3 - VV Kessel 3Sportpark Ter Horst
    12 mei. 14:30DES Swalmen 1 - VV Kessel 1Sportpark de Bosberg
    15 mei. 18:45vv Kessel JO10-1JM - Helden JO10-2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    15 mei. 18:45VV Kessel JO8-1 - Sportclub Irene JO8-3Sportpark De Rode Egge
    17 mei. 18:30MVC'19 Kabouterwedstrijden - .Sportpark De Drie Sprong
    18 mei. 09:00VV Kessel JO11-1 - Helden JO11-1JMSportpark De Rode Egge
    18 mei. 09:00SJO PEC'20 JO8-1JM - VV Kessel JO8-1Sportpark Panningen-Noord
    18 mei. 10:00FCV-Venlo JO12-4 - VV Kessel JO12-1Sportpark Arenborg
    18 mei. 10:30ZSV JO10-3JM - vv Kessel JO10-1JMSportpark De Kranenmortel
    18 mei. 10:30Baarlo JO9-2JM - VV Kessel JO9-1Sportpark De Meeren
    18 mei. 11:00Vv Kessel JO8-2JM - SJO PEC'20 JO8-2JMSportpark De Rode Egge
    18 mei. 12:00VV Kessel JO13-1 - Haelen JO13-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    18 mei. 12:00ST VV Kessel/Helden MO13-1 - SV Budel MO13-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    18 mei. 12:45Blerick JO15-3 - VV Kessel JO15-1Sportpark 't Saorbrook
    18 mei. 13:30ST VV Kessel/Helden MO17-1 - ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO17-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    18 mei. 14:00VV Kessel JO17-1 - IVO JO17-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    18 mei. 15:00Haelen JO19-2 - VV Kessel JO19-1Sportpark Houtrust
    18 mei. 15:15VV Kessel JO17-2 - Bieslo JO17-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    18 mei. 17:00vv Kessel veteranen - vv Helden veteranenSportpark De Rode Egge
    20 mei. 10:30Reuver 4 - VV Kessel 4Sportpark Dijckerhof
    20 mei. 11:00VV Kessel 3 - Belfeldia 2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    20 mei. 11:15Koningslust 2 - VV Kessel 2Sportpark De Lust
    20 mei. 14:30VV Kessel 1 - Belfeldia 1Sportpark De Rode Egge