• Kessels Klassement

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 feb.Haelen 1 - VV Kessel 12 - 1
    25 feb.VV Kessel 5 - Panningen 68 - 1
    25 feb.H.B.S.V. 2 - VV Kessel 30 - 0
    25 feb.VV Kessel 4 - H.B.S.V. 41 - 4
    24 feb.VV Kessel JO19-1 - MVC'19 JO19-21 - 1
    24 feb.VV Kessel JO15-1 - Bieslo JO15-1JM1 - 3
    24 feb.Groene Ster MO17-1 - ST VV Kessel/Helden MO17-12 - 1
    24 feb.FC Oda JO13-1 - VV Kessel JO13-12 - 7
    24 feb.SV Venray JO17-2 - VV Kessel JO17-12 - 4
    24 feb.VV Kessel JO12-1 - Crescentia JO12-12 - 1
    24 feb.ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO13-1 (9-tal) - ST VV Kessel/Helden MO13-14 - 6
    24 feb.VV Kessel JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-11 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 feb. 19:30VV Kessel 2 - MVC'19 3Sportpark De Rode Egge
    2 mrt. 09:00VV Kessel JO10-1 - DES Swalmen JO10-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    2 mrt. 09:00VV Baarlo JO11-1 - VV Kessel JO11-1Sportpark De Meeren
    2 mrt. 10:45Helden JO9-2JM - VV Kessel JO9-1Sportpark Kerkeböske
    2 mrt. 11:00VV Kessel JO8-1 - Sparta'18 JO8-2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    2 mrt. 11:00VV Baarlo JO8-1 - Vv Kessel JO8-2JMSportpark De Meeren
    2 mrt. 11:00Sportclub Leeuwen JO12-2 - VV Kessel JO12-1Sportpark Loyveldweg
    2 mrt. 11:15VV Baarlo JO15-1 - VV Kessel JO15-1Sportpark De Meeren
    2 mrt. 12:00VV Kessel JO13-1 - DES Swalmen JO13-1JMSportpark De Rode Egge
    2 mrt. 12:00ST VV Kessel/Helden MO13-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Rode Egge
    2 mrt. 13:30ST VV Kessel/Helden MO17-1 - SVC 2000 MO17-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    2 mrt. 14:00RKSVN JO19-2 - VV Kessel JO19-1Sportpark Ligteveld
    2 mrt. 14:30VV Kessel JO17-1 - Neerkandia JO17-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    2 mrt. 15:30ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO17-2JM - VV Kessel JO17-2Sportpark 't Venneke
    2 mrt. 17:00vv Kessel veteranen - sv Grashoek veteranenSportpark De Rode Egge
    3 mrt. 11:00VV Kessel 3 - VVV'03 2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    3 mrt. 11:00S.V. Roggel 4 - VV Kessel 4Sportpark de Mössehook
    3 mrt. 12:00VV Kessel 2 - Helden 4Sportpark De Rode Egge
    3 mrt. 12:00Sportclub Irene 10 - VV Kessel 5Sportpark De Bakenbos
    3 mrt. 14:30VV Kessel 1 - RKSVN 1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    9 mrt. 09:00VV Kessel JO11-1 - Sportclub Irene JO11-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    9 mrt. 09:45RKSVO JO10-1JM - VV Kessel JO10-1Sportpark De Houwakker
    9 mrt. 10:30Baarlo JO9-2JM - VV Kessel JO9-1Sportpark De Meeren
    9 mrt. 10:45DES Swalmen MO13-1 (9-tal) - ST VV Kessel/Helden MO13-1Sportpark de Bosberg
    9 mrt. 11:00VV Kessel JO8-1 - H.B.S.V. JO8-2Sportpark De Rode Egge
    9 mrt. 11:00VV Kessel JO12-1 - SVH'39 JO12-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    9 mrt. 11:30Vv Kessel JO8-2JM - Sportclub Irene JO8-3Sportpark De Rode Egge
    9 mrt. 11:30VV Kessel JO13-1 - Eindse Boys JO13-1Sportpark De Rode Egge
    9 mrt. 13:15ST SJO Krijtland/SJO BMR SNC/SJO Heuvelland MO17-1 - ST VV Kessel/Helden MO17-1Sportpark aan de Ringweg
    9 mrt. 15:00SV Budel JO17-3 - VV Kessel JO17-1Sportpark Budel
    9 mrt. 17:00FC Maasgouw veteranen - vv Kessel veteranenSportpark Ter Koel
    10 mrt. 10:00VV Kessel 4 - MVC'19 5Sportpark De Rode Egge
    10 mrt. 11:00Bieslo 2 - VV Kessel 2Sportpark De Solberg
    10 mrt. 12:00VV Kessel 5 - Helden 7Sportpark De Rode Egge
    10 mrt. 12:00Sportclub Irene 3 - VV Kessel 3Sportpark De Bakenbos
    10 mrt. 14:30S.V. Roggel 1 - VV Kessel 1Sportpark de Mössehook